Market surveys: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Two-stage SBM machinery | | Two-stage SBM machinery | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Preform moulds | | [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201506?pp_page=28 Preform moulds] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stretch blow moulds | | [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201506?pp_page=27 Stretch blow moulds] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201512?pp_page=22 Filling equipment] | | [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201512?pp_page=22 Filling equipment] | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201510?pp_page=32 Compressors] | | [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201510?pp_page=32 Compressors] | ||
|- | |||
| Additives | |||
|- | |||
| [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201507?pp_page=27 Closure moulds] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201507?pp_page=27 Closure production systems] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:31, 10 February 2016
Market surveys
Our Market surveys supply information about technology and suppliers of the PET value chain.
Market survey are available for the following categories:
| Category |
|---|
| Bottle-to-bottle recycling plants |
| Single stage machinery |
| Preform systems |
| Preforms |
| Two-stage SBM machinery |
| Preform moulds |
| Stretch blow moulds |
| Filling equipment |
| Caps / Closures |
| Resins |
| Compressors |
| Additives |
| Closure moulds |
| Closure production systems |