Capping: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m SPPC - Saudi Printing and Packaging Co. hinzugefügt |
m Market Survey 03/2024 |
||
| Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
! Category !! Company !! Issue | ! Category !! Company !! Issue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cap Systems || [[Sumitomo (SHI) Demag]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=27 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Systems || [[Gulf Packaging]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=27 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Systems || [[Netstal]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=27 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Systems || [[Sacmi]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=27 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Inspection Systems || [[IMD]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=28 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Inspection Systems || [[Gulf Packaging]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=28 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Inspection Systems || [[Sacmi]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=28 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Inspection Systems || [[P + S Technology]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=28 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Inspection Systems || [[Intravis]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=29 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Producer || [[Gulf Packaging]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=30 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Producer || [[Retal]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=30 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Producer || [[Alpla]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=30 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Producer || [[Covaglia]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=30 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Producer || [[Uner Plastik AS]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=30 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Producer || [[Bericap]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=30 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Producer || [[Has Plastik]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202403?pp_page=30 Issue 3/2024] | |||
|- | |||
| Cap Producer || [[Alpla]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202309?pp_page=27 Issue 9/2023] | | Cap Producer || [[Alpla]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202309?pp_page=27 Issue 9/2023] | ||
|- | |- | ||