Jump to content

Events: Difference between revisions

1Crain (talk | contribs)
m Amended the date for a show
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<gallery mode="packed-hover" >
<gallery mode="packed-hover" >
File:icon event.png| [[China Brew & Beverage|Next event]]
File:icon event.png| [[K'|Next event]]
File:Chinaplas 11.jpg|  |  
File:Chinaplas 11.jpg|  |  
File:icon event.png| [https://petpla.net/news?category=events Events News]
File:icon event.png| [https://petpla.net/news?category=events Events News]
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
| Plastics Caps and Closures ||Conference ||2016_11_09 - 10 || Barcelona (Spain)||  
| Plastics Caps and Closures ||Conference ||2016_11_09 - 10 || Barcelona (Spain)||  
|-
| [[China Brew & Beverage]] ||Trade show ||2016_10_11 - 14 || China (Shanghai)|| Media Partner
|-
|-
| [[Pack Expo / Pharma Expo]]||Trade show || 2016_11_06 - 09 || USA (Chicago, Illinois)||
| [[Pack Expo / Pharma Expo]]||Trade show || 2016_11_06 - 09 || USA (Chicago, Illinois)||
Line 63: Line 61:
|-
|-
| [[fdt - food & drink technology]]||Trade show || 2016_09_14 - 15 || South Africa (Johannesburg)|| Media Partner
| [[fdt - food & drink technology]]||Trade show || 2016_09_14 - 15 || South Africa (Johannesburg)|| Media Partner
|-
| [[China Brew & Beverage]] ||Trade show ||2016_10_11 - 14 || China (Shanghai)|| Media Partner
|-
|-
| [[Chinaplas]] ||Trade show ||2016_04_25 - 28 || China (Shanghai)|| Media Partner
| [[Chinaplas]] ||Trade show ||2016_04_25 - 28 || China (Shanghai)|| Media Partner