Jump to content

Drinktec: Difference between revisions

m Otto Systems AG hinzugefügt
m Chemco hinzugefügt
Line 83: Line 83:
|-
|-
| [[CCL]] || B5 . 332 || Labelling
| [[CCL]] || B5 . 332 || Labelling
|-
| [[Chemco]] || A4 . 122 || Bottle Making, Preforms
|-
|-
| [[Chumpower]] || A4 . 112 || Bottle Making
| [[Chumpower]] || A4 . 112 || Bottle Making