Drinktec: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Chemco hinzugefügt |
m Silgan Closures GmbH hinzugefügt |
||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sidel]] || A6 . 330 || Bottle Making, Preforms, Filling | | [[Sidel]] || A6 . 330 || Bottle Making, Preforms, Filling | ||
|- | |||
| [[Silgan Closures GmbH]] || A4 . 531 || Capping | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sipa]] || A5 . 303 || Bottle Making, Filling, Preforms | | [[Sipa]] || A5 . 303 || Bottle Making, Filling, Preforms | ||