Preform production: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Market Survey - Resilux |
m Market Survey - Varioform PET Verpackung Ges.mbH |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Preforms || [[Resilux]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201505?pp_page=28 Issue 05/2015] | | Preforms || [[Resilux]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201505?pp_page=28 Issue 05/2015] | ||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[Varioform PET Verpackung Ges.mbH]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201505?pp_page=28 Issue 05/2015] | |||
|- | |- | ||