PET recycling: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Market Survey Tabelle hinzugefügt:Erema |
m Market Survey Tabelle hinzugefügt: Sorema |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Recycling plants & washing units || [[Erema]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201703?pp_page=27 Issue 03/2017] | | Recycling plants & washing units || [[Erema]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201703?pp_page=27 Issue 03/2017] | ||
|- | |||
| Recycling plants & washing units || [[Sorema]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201703?pp_page=28 Issue 03/2017] | |||
|- | |- | ||