Material: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Market Survey Tabelle hinzugefügt: NEO Group |
m Market Survey Tabelle hinzugefügt: Novapet |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PET bottle resins || [[NEO Group]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201511?pp_page=32 Issue 11/2015] | | PET bottle resins || [[NEO Group]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201511?pp_page=32 Issue 11/2015] | ||
|- | |||
| PET bottle resins || [[Novapet]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201511?pp_page=32 Issue 11/2015] | |||
|- | |- | ||