Preform production: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Market Survey Tabelle hinzugefügt: Empacar S.A. |
m Market Survey Tabelle hinzugefügt: UAB Putoksnis |
||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Preforms || Empacar S.A. || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201601?pp_page=23 Issue 01/2016] | | Preforms || Empacar S.A. || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201601?pp_page=23 Issue 01/2016] | ||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[UAB Putoksnis]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201601?pp_page=23 Issue 01/2016] | |||
|- | |- | ||