Inspection: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Fix links to 2021 format |
m Market Survey 04 / 2021 |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! Category !! Company !! Issue | ! Category !! Company !! Issue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Preform inspection || [[Pressco]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202104?pp_page=32 Issue 04/2021] | |||
|- | |||
| Preform inspection || [[IMD]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202104?pp_page=32 Issue 04/2021] | |||
|- | |||
| Preform inspection || [[Sprana]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202104?pp_page=32 Issue 04/2021] | |||
|- | |||
| Preform inspection || [[Sacmi]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202104?pp_page=32 Issue 04/2021] | |||
|- | |||
| Preform inspection || [[Intravis]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202104?pp_page=32 Issue 04/2021] | |||
|- | |||
| Filling inspection systems || [[HEUFT]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202010?pp_page=32 Issue 10/2020] | | Filling inspection systems || [[HEUFT]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202010?pp_page=32 Issue 10/2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||