Events: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Event !! Type of Event !! Year_Month_Day !! Venue !! PETplanet activities | ! Event !! Type of Event !! Year_Month_Day !! Venue !! PETplanet activities | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Petcore Europe Conference]]||Conference || 2017_02_01|| Belgium | | [[Petcore Europe Conference]]||Conference || 2017_02_01|| Belgium, Brussels|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PRS Plastics Recycling Show ]] ||Trade show ||2017_03_19 - 20 || The Netherlands | | [[PRS Plastics Recycling Show ]] ||Trade show ||2017_03_19 - 20 || Amsterdam, The Netherlands || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.interpack.com Interpack] ||Trade show ||2017_05_04 - 10 || Germany | | [http://www.interpack.com Interpack] ||Trade show ||2017_05_04 - 10 || Düsseldorf, Germany || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[drinktec]]||Trade show || 2017_09_11 - 15 || Germany | | [[drinktec]]||Trade show || 2017_09_11 - 15 || Munich, Germany || Media Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://beviale-moscow.com/en/ Beviale Moscow] || Trade show||2017_02_28 - 03__02 || Russia | | [https://beviale-moscow.com/en/ Beviale Moscow] || Trade show||2017_02_28 - 03__02 || Moscow, Russia|| Media Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.propakvietnam.com/ Propak Vietnam] ||Trade show ||2017_03_21 - 23|| | | [http://www.propakvietnam.com/ Propak Vietnam] ||Trade show ||2017_03_21 - 23|| Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam|| Media Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chinaplas ||Trade show ||2017_05_16 - 19 || Guangzhou|| Media Partner | | Chinaplas ||Trade show ||2017_05_16 - 19 || Guangzhou, China|| Media Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iran food + bev tec || Trade show||2017_05_22-25 || Tehran|| | | Iran food + bev tec || Trade show||2017_05_22-25 || Tehran, Iran|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Propak Asia ||Trade show ||2017_06_14 - 17 || Bangkok|| | | Propak Asia ||Trade show ||2017_06_14 - 17 || Bangkok; Thailand)|| | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pack Expo]]||Trade show || 2017_09_25 - 27 || Las Vegas, USA|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fakuma]]||Trade show || 2017_101_17 - 21 || Friedrichshafen; GermanyChicago, Illinois)|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[All4Pack]] ||Trade show ||2017_11_11 - 14 || France (Paris)|| | |||
|} | |} | ||