Jump to content

Events: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
! Event !! Type of Event !! Year_Month_Day !! Venue !! PETplanet activities
! Event !! Type of Event !! Year_Month_Day !! Venue !! PETplanet activities
|-
|-
| [[Petcore Europe Conference]]||Conference || 2017_02_01|| Belgium (Brussels)||
| [[Petcore Europe Conference]]||Conference || 2017_02_01|| Belgium, Brussels||
|-
|-
| [[PRS Plastics Recycling Show ]] ||Trade show ||2017_03_19 - 20 || The Netherlands (Amsterdam)||
| [[PRS Plastics Recycling Show ]] ||Trade show ||2017_03_19 - 20 || Amsterdam, The Netherlands ||
|-
|-
| [http://www.interpack.com Interpack] ||Trade show ||2017_05_04 - 10 || Germany (Düsseldorf)||
| [http://www.interpack.com Interpack] ||Trade show ||2017_05_04 - 10 || Düsseldorf, Germany ||
|-
|-
| [[drinktec]]||Trade show || 2017_09_11 - 15 || Germany (Munich)|| Media Partner
| [[drinktec]]||Trade show || 2017_09_11 - 15 || Munich, Germany || Media Partner
|-
|-
| [https://beviale-moscow.com/en/ Beviale Moscow] || Trade show||2017_02_28 - 03__02 || Russia (Moscow)|| Media Partner
| [https://beviale-moscow.com/en/ Beviale Moscow] || Trade show||2017_02_28 - 03__02 || Moscow, Russia|| Media Partner
|-
|-
| [http://www.propakvietnam.com/ Propak Vietnam] ||Trade show ||2017_03_21 - 23|| Vietnam (Ho Chi Minh City)|| Media Partner
| [http://www.propakvietnam.com/ Propak Vietnam] ||Trade show ||2017_03_21 - 23|| Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam|| Media Partner
|-
|-
| Chinaplas ||Trade show ||2017_05_16 - 19 || Guangzhou|| Media Partner
| Chinaplas ||Trade show ||2017_05_16 - 19 || Guangzhou, China|| Media Partner
|-
|-
| Iran food + bev tec || Trade show||2017_05_22-25 || Tehran||
| Iran food + bev tec || Trade show||2017_05_22-25 || Tehran, Iran||
|-
|-
| Propak Asia ||Trade show ||2017_06_14 - 17 || Bangkok||
| Propak Asia ||Trade show ||2017_06_14 - 17 || Bangkok; Thailand)||
|-
| [[Pack Expo]]||Trade show || 2017_09_25 - 27 || Las Vegas, USA||
|-
| [[Fakuma]]||Trade show || 2017_101_17 - 21 || Friedrichshafen; GermanyChicago, Illinois)||
|-
| [[All4Pack]] ||Trade show ||2017_11_11 - 14 || France (Paris)||
 
 


|}
|}