Jump to content

Events: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
| [http://interbev.com/process/ Interbev] || Trade show ||2017_09_19 - 22 || Chicago, Illinois, USA ||
| [http://interbev.com/process/ Interbev] || Trade show ||2017_09_19 - 22 || Chicago, Illinois, USA ||
|-
|  Pro2Pac 2017 || Trade show ||2017_03_20 - 22 || London, UK ||
|-
|-
| Pack Africa  || Trade show ||2017_12_14 - 16 || Cairo, Egypt ||
| Pack Africa  || Trade show ||2017_12_14 - 16 || Cairo, Egypt ||
Line 71: Line 69:
|-
|-
| [[Fispal Tecnologia]] ||Trade show ||2017_06_27 -  || Sao Paolo, Brasil||
| [[Fispal Tecnologia]] ||Trade show ||2017_06_27 -  || Sao Paolo, Brasil||
|-
|  Pro2Pac 2017 || Trade show ||2017_03_20 - 22 || London, UK ||
|-
|-
| The Packaging Conference || Conference || 2017_02_06 - 08 || Tampa, Florida, USA||
| The Packaging Conference || Conference || 2017_02_06 - 08 || Tampa, Florida, USA||