Events: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.plastindia.org/ plastindia] || Trade show || 2018_02_07 - 12 || Gandhinagar-Ahmedabad, India || | | [http://www.plastindia.org/ plastindia] || Trade show || 2018_02_07 - 12 || Gandhinagar-Ahmedabad, India || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.beviale-moscow.com/en/ Beviale Mowcow || Trade show || 2018_02_27 - 03_01 || Moscow, Russia || | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.propakvietnam.com/ Propak Vietnam || Trade show || 2018_03_20 - 22 || Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam || | |||
|- | |||