Events: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://en.scanpack.se/ Scanpack] || Trade show || 2018_10_23 - 26 || Goteborg, Sweden || | | [https://en.scanpack.se/ Scanpack] || Trade show || 2018_10_23 - 26 || Goteborg, Sweden || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.drinktechnology-india.com/index.html/ dti India] || Trade show || 2018_10_24 - 26 || Mumbai, India || Organiser of the Exhibitor Forum and Round Table Talks panel discussion || | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.braubeviale.de/ Brau Beviale] || Trade show || 2018_11_13 - 15 || Nuremberg, Germany || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||