Preform production: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Market Survey Tabelle hinzugefügt: Sacmi |
m Market Survey Tabelle hinzugefügt: IMD |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Preform inspection || [[Sacmi]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201701?pp_page=26 Issue 01/2017] | | Preform inspection || [[Sacmi]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201701?pp_page=26 Issue 01/2017] | ||
|- | |||
| Preform inspection || [[IMD]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201701?pp_page=26 Issue 01/2017] | |||
|- | |- | ||