Bottle making: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Market Survey PP 06/2020 |
Market Survey PP 06/2020 Teil2 |
||
| Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2-Stage SBM machinery || [[KHS]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202006?pp_page=32 Issue 06/2020] | | 2-Stage SBM machinery || [[KHS]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202006?pp_page=32 Issue 06/2020] | ||
|- | |||
| 2-Stage SBM machinery || [[TES]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202006?pp_page=33 Issue 06/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| 2-Stage SBM machinery || [[Sipa]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202006?pp_page=32 Issue 06/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| 2-Stage SBM machinery || [[Chumpower]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202006?pp_page=32 Issue 06/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| 2-Stage SBM machinery || [[1 Blow]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202006?pp_page=32 Issue 06/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| 2-Stage SBM machinery || [[PET Technologies]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202006?pp_page=32 Issue 06/2020] | |||
|- | |- | ||