Jump to content

Material: Difference between revisions

m Market Survey - Clariant hinzugefügt
m Market Survey - Invista Resins & Fibre GmbH hinzugefügt
Line 55: Line 55:
| Additives  || [[Clariant]] ||  [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201801?pp_page=28 Issue 01/2018]
| Additives  || [[Clariant]] ||  [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201801?pp_page=28 Issue 01/2018]
|-
|-
| PET bottle resins  || M&G Polimeri Italia ||  [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201801?pp_page=28 Issue 01/2018]
| PET bottle resins  || M&G Polimeri Italia ||  [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201801?pp_page=28 Issue 01/2018]
|-
| PET bottle resins  || Invista Resins & Fibre GmbH ||  [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201801?pp_page=28 Issue 01/2018]
|-
|-