Material: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Market Survey Tabelle hinzugefügt: NEO Group |
m Market Survey Tabelle hinzugefügt: Reliance |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PET bottle resins || [[NEO Group]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201604?pp_page=28 Issue 04/2016] | | PET bottle resins || [[NEO Group]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201604?pp_page=28 Issue 04/2016] | ||
|- | |||
| PET bottle resins || [[Reliance]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201604?pp_page=28 Issue 04/2016] | |||
|- | |- | ||