Material: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Tippfehler |
m Market Survey Tabelle Sortierung geändert |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| Additives || [[Clariant]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201801?pp_page=28 Issue 01/2018] | | Additives || [[Clariant]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201801?pp_page=28 Issue 01/2018] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PET bottle resins || M&G Polimeri Italia / [[Mossi Ghisolfi]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201801?pp_page=28 Issue 01/2018] | |||
|- | |||
| PET bottle resins || [[Invista Resins & Fibres GmbH]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201801?pp_page=28 Issue 01/2018] | |||
|- | |||
| PET bottle resins || [[NEO Group]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201801?pp_page=28 Issue 01/2018] | |||
|- | |||
| PET bottle resins || [[Reliance]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201801?pp_page=28 Issue 01/2018] | |||
|- | |||
| PET bottle resins || [[Indorama Ventures]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201801?pp_page=28 Issue 01/2018] | |||
|- | |||
| Additives || [[Invista Resins & Fibres GmbH]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201709?pp_page=47 Issue 09/2017] | | Additives || [[Invista Resins & Fibres GmbH]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201709?pp_page=47 Issue 09/2017] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 81: | ||
| Additives || [[Penn Color International B.V.]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201709?pp_page=47 Issue 09/2017] | | Additives || [[Penn Color International B.V.]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201709?pp_page=47 Issue 09/2017] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PET bottle resins || [[NEO Group]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201709?pp_page=48 Issue 09/2017] | |||
|- | |||
| PET bottle resins || [[Indorama Ventures]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201709?pp_page=48 Issue 09/2017] | |||
|- | |||
| PET bottle resins || [[Invista Resins & Fibres GmbH]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201709?pp_page=49 Issue 09/2017] | |||
|- | |||
| PET bottle resins || M&G Polimeri Italia / [[Mossi Ghisolfi]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201709?pp_page=49 Issue 09/2017] | |||
|- | |||
| Additives || [[Novapet]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201604?pp_page=28 Issue 04/2016] | | Additives || [[Novapet]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201604?pp_page=28 Issue 04/2016] | ||
| Line 81: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Additives || [[Gabriel-Chemie]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201604?pp_page=29 Issue 04/2016] | | Additives || [[Gabriel-Chemie]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201604?pp_page=29 Issue 04/2016] | ||
|- | |- | ||