PET recycling: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Market Survey Tabelle hinzugefügt: Amut |
m Market Survey Tabelle hinzugefügt: Ko Win Yang Industrial |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Recycling plants & washing units || [[Amut]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201703?pp_page=28 Issue 03/2017] | | Recycling plants & washing units || [[Amut]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201703?pp_page=28 Issue 03/2017] | ||
|- | |||
| Recycling plants & washing units || [[STF Group]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201703?pp_page=28 Issue 03/2017] | |||
|- | |||
| Recycling plants & washing units || Ko Win Yang Industrial CO., LTD || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201703?pp_page=28 Issue 03/2017] | |||
|- | |- | ||