Drinktec: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Tippfehler |
m Firmen hinzugefügt |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! Company !! Hall / Booth !! Application | ! Company !! Hall / Booth !! Application | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[1 blow]] || A4 | | [[1 blow]] || A4 . 350 || Bottle Making | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3P Prinz Srl || C1 | | 3P Prinz Srl || C1 . 160 || Bottle Making | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ABC Compressors]] || B5 | | [[ABC Compressors]] || B5 . 347 || Bottle Making | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Agr International]] || A4 | | [[Agr International]] || A4 . 336 || Bottle Making, Preforms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arburg]] || A4 | | [[Arburg]] || A4 . 323 || Capping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Agr International]] || A4 | | [[Agr International]] || A4 . 336 || Bottle Making, Preforms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AND & OR || A4 | | AND & OR || A4 . 202 || Bottle Making | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aptar]] || A4 | | [[Aptar]] || A4 . 210 || Capping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ateliers Francois SA]] || B5 | | [[Ateliers Francois SA]] || B5 . 532 || Bottle Making | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Atlas Copco]] || B4 | | [[Atlas Copco]] || B4 . 220 || Bottle Making | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bericap]] || A4 | | [[Bericap]] || A4 . 502 || Capping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Boge Kompressoren]] || B4 | | [[Boge Kompressoren]] || B4 . 115 || Bottle Making | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CanNeed]] || B3 | | [[CanNeed]] || B3 . 529 || Bottle Making, Preforms, Capping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CCL]] || B5 | | [[CCL]] || B5 . 332 || Labelling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chumpower]] || A4 | | [[Chumpower]] || A4 . 112 || Bottle Making | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Claranor || A3 | | Claranor || A3 . 111 || Filling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Comep]] || A4 | | [[Comep]] || A4 . 100 || Bottle Making | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Corvaglia]] || A4 | | [[Corvaglia]] || A4 . 302 || Capping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CSI]] || A2 | | [[CSI]] || A2 . 315 || Capping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cypet]] || A4 | | [[Cypet]] || A4 . 452 || Bottle Making, Preforms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Demark]] || A4 | | [[Demark]] || A4 . 335 || Bottle Making, Preforms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DEMO Design and Moulds]] || A4 | | [[DEMO Design and Moulds]] || A4 . 303 || Bottle Making | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Döhler GmbH]] || B2 | | [[Döhler GmbH]] || B2 . 101 || Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Eisbär Trockentechnik GmbH]] || A4 . 317 || Ancillary Equipment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Engel]] || A4 . 324 || Capping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Erema]] || A4 . 346 || Recycling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Europool]] || B5 . 303 || Logistics Services, Reusable Packaging | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Gardner Denver]] || A4 . 107 || Bottle Making | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[GDXL]] || A4 . 318 || Bottle Making, Preforms, Capping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[GEA Procomac]] || A3 . 313 || Filling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gebo Cermex || A6 . 330 || Automation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Gernep GmbH]] || A5 . 302 || Labelling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Green Box]] || A4 . 301 || Bottle Making, Capping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Has Plastik]] || A4 . 232 || Capping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[HEUFT]] || B4 . 315 || Filling, Labelling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Holland Colours]] || A4 . 103 || Material | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Huayan]] || B5 . 218 || Bottle Making, Preforms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Husky Injection Molding Systems]] || A4 . 338 || Bottle Making, Preforms, Capping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[IMD]] || B5 . 115 || Bottle Making, Preforms, Capping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Index-6]] ||A5 . 339 || Filling, Labelling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vipoll || A2 | | [[Intergulf Ltd.]] || n.A. || Preforms, Capping | ||
|- | |||
| [[Intravis GmbH]] || A4 . 344 || vision inspection systems | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kaeser Kompressoren GmbH]] || A4 . 312 || Bottle Making | |||
|- | |||
| [[KHS]] || B4 . 328 || Bottle Making, Filling, Labelling | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kiefer Werkzeugbau]] || A4 . 532 || Bottle Making, Preforms | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kosme]] || B6 . 100 || Bottle Making, Filling, Capping, Labelling | |||
|- | |||
| [[Krones]] || B6 .100 || Bottle Making, Filling | |||
|- | |||
| [[Krauss-Maffei]] || A4 . 321 || Bottle Making | |||
|- | |||
| [[Köksan A.S.]] || A4 . 313 || Bottle Making, Preforms, Capping | |||
|- | |||
| [[Krones]] || B6 . 100 || Bottle Making, Filling | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lanfranchi]] || A6 . 103 || Bottle Making, Preforms | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moretto]] || C1 . 622 || Bottle Making | |||
|- | |||
| [[Netstal]] || A4 . 321 || Preforms, Capping | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nissei ASB]] || A4 . 322 || Preforms | |||
|- | |||
| [[PET Engineering]] || A4 . 311 || Bottle Making, Preforms | |||
|- | |||
| [[Repi]] || A4 . 500 || Material | |||
|- | |||
| [[Serac]] || A5 . 332 || Bottle Making | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sidel]] || A6 . 330 || Bottle Making, Preforms, Filling | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tech-long Packaging Machinery]] || B5 . 322 || Bottle Making, Filling, Labelling | |||
|- | |||
| Vipoll || A2 . 303 || Filler | |||
|- | |- | ||