Preform production: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Market Survey - Husky |
m Market Survey - Nissei |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Preform systems || [[Husky Injection Molding Systems]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201504?pp_page=27 Issue 04/2015] | | Preform systems || [[Husky Injection Molding Systems]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201504?pp_page=27 Issue 04/2015] | ||
|- | |||
| Preform systems || [[Nissei ASB]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201504?pp_page=28 Issue 04/2015] | |||
|- | |- | ||