Preform production: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Market Survey - Nissei ASB |
m Market Survey - DEMO Design and Moulds |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Preform moulds || [[Nissei ASB]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201605?pp_page=26 Issue 05/2016] | | Preform moulds || [[Nissei ASB]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201605?pp_page=26 Issue 05/2016] | ||
|- | |||
| Preform moulds || [[DEMO Design and Moulds]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201605?pp_page=26 Issue 05/2016] | |||
|-} | |-} | ||