Preform production: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Market Survey - Wentworth |
m Market Survey - KHS |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Preform moulds || [[Wentworth]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201605?pp_page=27 Issue 05/2016] | | Preform moulds || [[Wentworth]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201605?pp_page=27 Issue 05/2016] | ||
|- | |||
| Preform moulds || [[KHS]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201605?pp_page=27 Issue 05/2016] | |||
|-} | |-} | ||