Preform production: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Market Survey - PET Engineering |
m Market Survey - Kronce Enterprise Development |
||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Preform moulds || [[PET Engineering]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201605?pp_page=26 Issue 05/2016] | | Preform moulds || [[PET Engineering]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201605?pp_page=26 Issue 05/2016] | ||
|- | |||
| Preform moulds || [[Kronce Enterprise Development]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201605?pp_page=26 Issue 05/2016] | |||
|-} | |-} | ||