Preform production: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Market Survey Tabelle hinzugefügt: S.B.E.C.M. |
m Market Survey Tabelle hinzugefügt: Chemco |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Preforms || [[S.B.E.C.M.]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201701?pp_page=23 Issue 01/2017] | | Preforms || [[S.B.E.C.M.]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201701?pp_page=23 Issue 01/2017] | ||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[Chemco]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201701?pp_page=24 Issue 01/2017] | |||
|- | |- | ||