Jump to content

Capping: Difference between revisions

m FOBOHA hinzugefügt
m Links repariert
Line 366: Line 366:
| Systems for cap/closure production || [[Sumitomo (SHI) Demag]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201705?pp_page=29 Issue 05/2017]
| Systems for cap/closure production || [[Sumitomo (SHI) Demag]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201705?pp_page=29 Issue 05/2017]
|-
|-
| Systems for cap/closure production || [[Husky Injection Molding Systems]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201705?pp_page=28 Issue 05/2017]
| Systems for cap/closure production || [[Husky Injection Molding Systems]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201705?pp_page=29 Issue 05/2017]
|-
|-


Line 379: Line 379:
| Systems for cap/closure production || [[Ferromatik Milacron GmbH]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201611?pp_page=35 Issue 11/2016]
| Systems for cap/closure production || [[Ferromatik Milacron GmbH]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201611?pp_page=35 Issue 11/2016]
|-
|-
| Systems for cap/closure production || [[Sumitomo (SHI) Demag]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201611?pp_page=35 Issue 11/2016]
| Systems for cap/closure production || [[Sumitomo (SHI) Demag]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201611?pp_page=35 Issue 11/2016 ]
|-
|-
| Systems for cap/closure production || [[Husky Injection Molding Systems]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201611?pp_page=36 Issue 11/2016]
| Systems for cap/closure production || [[Husky Injection Molding Systems]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201611?pp_page=36 Issue 11/2016]
Line 400: Line 400:
| Caps and closures || Gulf Packaging System Co || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201606?pp_page=29 Issue 06/2016]
| Caps and closures || Gulf Packaging System Co || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201606?pp_page=29 Issue 06/2016]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || [[corvaglia]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201606?pp_page=29 Issue 06/2016]
| Caps and closures || [[corvaglia]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201606?pp_page=30 Issue 06/2016]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || [[Intergulf Ltd.]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201606?pp_page=30 Issue 06/2016]
| Caps and closures || [[Intergulf Ltd.]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201606?pp_page=30 Issue 06/2016]
Line 415: Line 415:
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || [[Bericap]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201606?pp_page=31 Issue 06/2016]
| Caps and closures || [[Bericap]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201606?pp_page=31 Issue 06/2016]
|-
| Caps and closures || [[Has Plastik]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201606?pp_page=31 Issue 06/2016]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || [[Has Plastik]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201606?pp_page=31 Issue 06/2016]
| Caps and closures || [[Has Plastik]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201606?pp_page=31 Issue 06/2016]
Line 432: Line 430:




| Caps and closures || [[CSI]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=25 Issue 01/2015]
| Caps and closures || [[CSI]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=26 Issue 01/2015]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || [[Retal]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=25 Issue 01/2015]
| Caps and closures || [[Retal]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=26 Issue 01/2015]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || [[S.B.E.C.M.]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=25 Issue 01/2015]
| Caps and closures || [[S.B.E.C.M.]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=26 Issue 01/2015]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || [[Bericap]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=25 Issue 01/2015]
| Caps and closures || [[Bericap]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=26 Issue 01/2015]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || Vicap Systems || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=25 Issue 01/2015]
| Caps and closures || Vicap Systems || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=26 Issue 01/2015]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || [[Intergulf Ltd.]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=25 Issue 01/2015]
| Caps and closures || [[Intergulf Ltd.]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=26 Issue 01/2015]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || [[corvaglia]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=25 Issue 01/2015]
| Caps and closures || [[corvaglia]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=27 Issue 01/2015]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || [[Uner Plastik AS]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=25 Issue 01/2015]
| Caps and closures || [[Uner Plastik AS]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=27 Issue 01/2015]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || [[Alpla]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=25 Issue 01/2015]
| Caps and closures || [[Alpla]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=27 Issue 01/2015]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || [[Aptar]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=25 Issue 01/2015]
| Caps and closures || [[Aptar]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=27 Issue 01/2015]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || [[Silgan Closures GmbH]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=25 Issue 01/2015]
| Caps and closures || [[Silgan Closures GmbH]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=27 Issue 01/2015]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || Europlast || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=25 Issue 01/2015]
| Caps and closures || Europlast || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=27 Issue 01/2015]
|-
|-
| Caps and closures || [[AFFABA & Ferrari srl]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=25 Issue 01/2015]
| Caps and closures || [[AFFABA & Ferrari srl]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201501?pp_page=27 Issue 01/2015]
|-
|-


Line 468: Line 466:
|-
|-


| Closure production systems || [[Engel]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201507?pp_page=27 Issue 07/2015]
| Closure production systems || [[Engel]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201507?pp_page=28 Issue 07/2015]
|-
|-
| Closure production systems || [[Netstal]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201507?pp_page=27 Issue 07/2015]
| Closure production systems || [[Netstal]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201507?pp_page=28 Issue 07/2015]
|-
|-
| Closure production systems || [[Milacron]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201507?pp_page=27 Issue 07/2015]
| Closure production systems || [[Milacron]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201507?pp_page=28 Issue 07/2015]
|-
|-
| Closure production systems || [[Husky Injection Molding Systems]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201507?pp_page=27 Issue 07/2015]
| Closure production systems || [[Husky Injection Molding Systems]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP201507?pp_page=29 Issue 07/2015]
|-
|-


|}
|}