Drinktec: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Tippfehler |
m Firmenliste vervollständigt |
||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sumitomo (SHI) Demag]] || A4 . 123 || Capping | | [[Sumitomo (SHI) Demag]] || A4 . 123 || Capping | ||
|- | |||
| [[Taizhou Huiyuan Mould]] || A4 . 339 || Preforms | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tampoprint]] || A4 . 552 || Labelling | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tech-long Packaging Machinery]] || B5 . 322 || Bottle Making, Filling, Labelling | | [[Tech-long Packaging Machinery]] || B5 . 322 || Bottle Making, Filling, Labelling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vipoll || A2 . 303 || | | [[Torus]] || A4 . 146 || Bottle Making, Preforms, Capping | ||
|- | |||
| [[Uhde Inventa-Fischer]] || C1 . 551 || Material | |||
|- | |||
| [[United Caps]] || A4 . 508 || Capping | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wentworth]] || C1 . 544 || Bottle Making | |||
|- | |||
| Vipoll || A2 . 303 || Filler | |||
|- | |- | ||