Jump to content

Drinktec: Difference between revisions

Pressco news
m Doppelter Repi raus
Line 211: Line 211:
|-
|-
| [[Pressco]] || A4 . 402 || Bottle Making, Preforms, Capping || [https://petpla.net/20170901-pressco Vision inspection solutions]
| [[Pressco]] || A4 . 402 || Bottle Making, Preforms, Capping || [https://petpla.net/20170901-pressco Vision inspection solutions]
|-
| [[Repi]] || A4 . 500 || Material
|-
|-
| [[Röders Tec]] || A4 . 516 || Bottle Making
| [[Röders Tec]] || A4 . 516 || Bottle Making