Drinktec: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Exhibits - Link hinzugefügt |
m Link hinzugefügt |
||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SGT]] || A4 . 330 || Preforms || [https://petpla.net/20170821-sgt Preform range expansion] | | [[SGT]] || A4 . 330 || Preforms || [https://petpla.net/20170821-sgt Preform range expansion] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shyam Plastic Machinery]] || A4 . 546 || Bottle Making || [https://petpla.net/20170824-shyam All-electric stretch blowing] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Siad]] || A4 . 110 || Bottle Making || | | [[Siad]] || A4 . 110 || Bottle Making || | ||