Drinktec: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Exhibit Links zur News-Seite gesetzt |
m DS Smith hinzugefügt |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Döhler GmbH]] || B2 . 101 || Ingredients || | | [[Döhler GmbH]] || B2 . 101 || Ingredients || | ||
|- | |||
| [[DS Smith]] || A2 . 324 || Material, Recycling || [https://petpla.net/20170904-dssmith Stackabox for the supply chain of preforms and closures] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eisbär Trockentechnik GmbH]] || A4 . 317 || Ancillary Equipment || | | [[Eisbär Trockentechnik GmbH]] || A4 . 317 || Ancillary Equipment || | ||