Drinktec: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Exhibits hinzugefügt |
m Exhibits hinzugefügt, Fa. Hapa hinzugefügt |
||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Green Box]] || A4 . 301 || Bottle Making, Capping || | | [[Green Box]] || A4 . 301 || Bottle Making, Capping || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hapa]] || B5 . 302, B5 . 115 || Labelling || [https://petpla.net/20170906-hapa Integrated “redcube plus” modules printing on self-adhesive labels and beverage closures] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Has Plastik]] || A4 . 232 || Capping || | | [[Has Plastik]] || A4 . 232 || Capping || | ||