Preform production: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Frystal PET hinzugefügt |
m Market Survey Ausgabe 04/2020 |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
! Category !! Company !! Issue | ! Category !! Company !! Issue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Preforms || [[Resilux]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202004?pp_page=23 Issue 04/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[Hodmeter]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202004?pp_page=23 Issue 04/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[PET-Verpackungen GmbH]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202004?pp_page=23 Issue 04/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[Plastipak]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202004?pp_page=23 Issue 04/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[PDG Plastiques]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202004?pp_page=23 Issue 04/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[SGT]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202004?pp_page=23 Issue 04/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[Eskapet]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202004?pp_page=23 Issue 04/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[Retal]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202004?pp_page=23 Issue 04/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[Chemco]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202004?pp_page=23 Issue 04/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| Preforms || Empacar || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202004?pp_page=24 Issue 04/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[Varioform PET Verpackung Ges.mbH]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202004?pp_page=23 Issue 04/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[Energo PET]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202004?pp_page=23 Issue 04/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[Novapet]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202004?pp_page=23 Issue 04/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| Preforms || [[Alpla]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202004?pp_page=23 Issue 04/2020] | |||
|- | |||
| Preform machinery || [[Kronce Enterprise Development]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202003?pp_page=28 Issue 03/2020] | | Preform machinery || [[Kronce Enterprise Development]] || [https://petpla.net/archive/PP202003?pp_page=28 Issue 03/2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||